성도지방 포켓몬 출현 위치

포켓몬 레볼루션 온라인 - 성도지방 포켓몬 출현 위치

 

Johto(성도)


Location Common/Uncommon Rare Donator/Membership
Route 28      
 

Dodrio (M/D)

Doduo (M/D)

Natu

Ponyta (D)

Rapidash (D)

Tangela

Ursaring (D)

Dodrio (M/D)

Donphan
Poliwag (surf) (N)

Poliwhirl (surf) (N)

Magikarp (fish)

Politoed (fish)

Sneasel (N)

Heracross

Buizel (surf)

Route 29                      
 

Hoothoot (N)

Hoppip (M)

Ledyba (M)

Pidgey (M/D)

Rattata

Sentret (M/D)

Spinarak (M/D)

Minun Shinx (D)
Route 30      
 

Caterpie (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Kakuna (M/D)

Ledyba (M)

Metapod (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Spinarak (M/N)

Weedle (M/D)

Zigzagoon
Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (M/N)

Poiwhirl (surf) (M/N)

Snubbull (N)

Whismur (D)

Lotad (surf) (N)
Route 31      
 

Caterpie (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Kakuna (M/D)

Ledyba (M)

Metapod (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D

Rattata (M/N)

Spinarak (M/N)

Weedle (M/D)

Krabby (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish)

Linoone

Seedot

Nincada

Shroomish

Route 32      
 

Bellsprout(M/D)

Hoothoot(N)

Hoppip(M/D)

Noctowl(N)

Rattata

Wooper(M/N)

Zubat(N)

Quagsire (surf) (N)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)
Quilfish (fish)

Mareep Starly
Route 33      
 

Ekans (M/D)

Hoppip (M/D)

Rattata

Spearow (M/D)

Zubat (N)

Aipom

Shinx

Heracross

Murkrow (N)

Route 34      
 

Abra (M)

Drowzee

Hoothoot(N)

Ledyba

Rattata

Spinarak (M/N)
Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf,fish)

Tentacruel (surf)

Staryu (fish) (N)

Ditto

Pineco (N)

Whismur (D)

Ralts

Buizel (surf)

Route 35      
 

Abra

Drowzee (M/N)

Hoothoot (N)

Jigglypuff

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Noctowl (N)

Snubbull (M/D)

Goldeen (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)
Magikarp (fish)

Yanma

Growlithe

Ditto

Mareep
Route 36      
 

Bellsprout (M/D)

Gastly (N)

Hoothoot (N)

Ledyba (M)

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Spinarak (M/N)

Stantler (N)

Vulpix

Growlithe

Sudowoodo

Houndour (N)

Shinx (D)
Route 37      
 

Hoothoot (M/N)

Ledyba (M)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Sentret (M/D)

Spinarak (M/N)

Stantler (N)

Vulpix

Ariados (M/N)

Ledian (M)

Growlithe

Gotharita
Route 38      
 

Farfetch’d (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Magnemite

Meowth (N)

Noctowl (N)

Raticate

Snubbull (M/D)

Miltank (M/D)

Tauros (M/D)

Burmy
Route 39      
 

Farfetch’d (M)

Furret (M)

Magnemite

Meowth (M/N)

Sentret (M)

Miltank (M)

Tauros (M/D)

Shinx (N)

Pineco

Exeggcute
Route 40      
 

Goldeen

Krabby

Slowpoke

Wingull
Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Mantine (surf)

Chinchou (fish) (N)

Magikarp

Shellder

Staryu (N)

Lanturn (surf)

Clamperl

Corpish
Route 41      
 

Mantine (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Chinchou (fish)

Golbat (fish) (N)

Krabby (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Shellder (fish)

Lanturn (surf) -
Route 42      
 

Ekans (M/D)

Furret (M/D)

Mankey

Marill (N)

Sentret (M/D)

Spearow (M/D)

Zubat (N)
Goldeen (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)
Magikarp (fish)

Mareep

Flaaffy

Aipom

Heracross (M/D)

Route 43      
 

Farfetch`d (M/D)

Furret (M/D)

Girafarig

Noctowl (N)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Venomoth (M/N)

Venonat (M/N)
Golbat (surf) (N)

Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Mareep

Flaaffy

Heracross (M)

Politoed (fish) (M)

Buizel (surf) (N)

Pineco
Route 44      
 

Bellsprout (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Poliwag (M/D)

Poliwhirl

Sentret (M/D)

Tangela

Weepinbell

Gyarados (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (M/D)

Poliwhirl (surf)

Remoraid (fish)

Aipom

Lickitung

-
Route 45      
 

Fearow (M/D)

Geodude

Golbat (N)

Graveler

Linoone

Phanpy (M)

Teddiursa
Kingler (surf) (M/D)

Poliwag (surf)

Krabby (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Surskit (fish)

Aipom

Gligar

Skarmory (M/D)

Whismur

Buizel (surf)
Route 46      
 

Geodude

Hoothoot (N)

Jigglypuff

Phanpy (M)

Sentret (M/D)

Spearow (M/D)

Aipom (D) -
Route 47      
 

Bidoof(M/D)

Ditto

Farfetch`d (M/D)

Fearow (M/D)

Gloom (N)

Noctowl (N)

Spearow (M/D)
Poliwag (surf) (N)

Quagsire (surf) (M/N)

Seel (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Wooper (surf) (M/N)

Magikarp (fish)

Shellder (fish) (D)

Staryu (fish) (N)

Miltank (M/D)

Heracross

Buizel

-
Route 48      
 

Diglett

Farfetch`d (M/D)

Girafarig

Gloom (N)

Growlithe

Hoppip (M/D)

Tauros (M/D)

Vulpix

Shinx

Pineco

-
Dark Cave South      
 

Chingling

Dunsparce

Geodude

Zubat
Magikarp (fish)

Absol

Makuhita

Sandile
Sprout Tower 1F      
 

Gastly

Rattata

Spinda

- -
Sprout Tower 2F      
 

Gastly

Rattata

Spinda

- Meditite (M/D)
Sprout Tower 3F      
 

Gastly

Rattata

Spinda

- Meditite (M/D)
Union Cave 1F      
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Onix

Rattata

Sandshrew

Zubat
Quagsire (surf) (N)

Wooper (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Seaking (fish)
Makuhita -
Union Cave B1F      
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Onix

Sandshrew

Zubat
Goldeen (surf)

Quagsire (surf) (N)

Wooper (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Krabby (Surf)

Makuhita -
Union Cave B2F      
 

Bronzor

Onix

Sandshrew

Zubat
Krabby (surf)

Marill (surf) (N)

Quagsire (surf) (N)

Wooper (surf)

Corsola (fish)

Goldeen (fish)

Kingler (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Staryu (fish)

Makuhita

Lapras (surf)

Marill (N)
Slowpoke Well      
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Seaking

Slowpoke

Zubat
Slowpoke (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Makuhita -
Slowpoke Well L1      
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Golbat

Slowpoke

Zubat
Goldeen (fish)

Slowpoke (fish)

Makuhita

-
Ilex Forest      
 

Caterpie (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Kakuna (M/D)

Metapod (M/D)

Noctowl (N)

Oddish (N)

Paras

Weedle (M/D)

Zubat (N)
Golduck (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Psyduck (surf,fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Budew (M/D)

Pineco

Carnivine

Spoink
National Park      
 

Caterpie (M/D)

Kakuna (M/D)

Metapod (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Sentret (M/N)

Spearow (M/N)

Sunkern (D)

Weedle (M/N)

Heracross (M/D)

Plusle

Minun

Cherubi

Pineco

Budew (M/D)

Durant

Sewaddle (D)

Shinx

Ruins of Alph      
 

Natu

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Quagsire

Wooper

Quagsire (surf) (N)

Wooper (surf) (N)
Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish)

Poliwhirl (fish)

Smeargle

Buizel (M/D) (fish)

Burned Tower

- Top Floor

     
 

Koffing

Raticate

Rattata

Zigzagoon

Zubat

Chatot (M/D)

Magmar (D)

Burned Tower

- Floor 2

     
 

Koffing

Raticate

Rattata

Zigzagoon

Zubat

Chatot (M/D)

Meditite (M/D)

Whirl Islands 1F

NorthEast

     
 

Bronzor

Golbat

Krabby

Makuhita

Seel

Zubat
Horsea (surf/fish)

Krabby (surf/fish)

Seadra (surf/fish)

Tentacool (surf/fish)

Tentacruel (surf/fish)

Seadra (surf/fish)

Absol

Whirl Islands 1F

SouthEast

     
 

Bronzor

Golbat

Krabby

Makuhita

Seel

Horsea (surf/fish)

Krabby (surf/fish)

Tentacool (surf/fish)

Tentacruel (surf/fish)

Seadra (surf/fish)

Absol

Whirl Islands 1F

NorthWest

     
 

Golbat

Makuhita

Zubat

Gligar

-

Whirl Islands 1F

SouthWest

     
 

Bronzor

Golbat

Makuhita

Seel

Zubat
Horsea (surf/fish)

Krabby (surf/fish)

Tentacool (surf/fish)

Tentacruel (surf/fish)

Seadra (surf/fish)

-
Whirl Islands B1F      
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Golbat

Makuhita

Zubat

Absol

Crobat

Marill

Whirl Islands B2F

     
 

Dewgong

Golbat

Kingler

Krabby

Seel

Zubat
Horsea (surf)

Kingler (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Crobat

Seadra (surf)

-
Cliff Edge Gate      
 

Poliwag (M/N)

Quagsire (M/N)

Wooper (M/N)

Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

-

-
Cliff Cave 1F      
 

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Kingler

Krabby

Machoke (D)

Machop (D)

Makuhita

Quagsire (M/N)

Wooper (M/N)

Absol

Misdreavus

-
Cliff Cave 2F      
 

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Kingler

Krabby

Machoke (D)

Machop (D)

Makuhita

Quagsire (M/N)

Wooper (M/N)

Absol

Misdreavus

-

Cliff Cave B1F

     
 

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Kingler

Krabby

Machoke (D)

Machop (D)

Makuhita

Quagsire (M/N)

Wooper (M/N)

Duskull

Misdreavus

-
Safari Mountain Zone      
 

Clefairy (M/N)

Fearow (M/D)

Graveler

Magnemite

Magneton

Mankey

Onix

Slugma

Wobbuffet

Zubat (N)

Cyndaquil (M/D)

Magmar (D)

Riolu (M/D)

-

Safari Grass and

Swamp Zone

     
 

Abra

Gastly (N)

Girafarig

Haunter (N)

Mr Mime

Oddish (M/N)

Psyduck

Seedot

Skiploom (M/D)

Sunkern (D)

Surskit

Wooper (M/N)
Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Marill (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Poliwhirl (surf) (N)

Chansey

Lickitung

Chikorita

Ducklett (N)

Murkrow (N)

Politoed

Pachirisu (M)

Ducklett (surf) (N)

Lotad (surf)

Froakie (M)
Safari Snow Zone      
 

Snorunt (N)

Delibird (N)

Seel

Swinub
Dewgong (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Seadra (surf)

Seel (surf)

Spheal (surf)

Shellder (fish)

Jinx

Sneasel (N)

Cubchoo

Lapras (surf) (D)

Safari Wet Zone      
 

Poliwag (N)

Slowpoke

Wingull

Wooper (M/N)

Goldeen (surf)
Horsea (surf)
Chinchou (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Remoraid (fish) (D)

Staryu (fish) (N)

Totodile (surf) (N)

Corpish (fish)

Feebas (fish)

Tympole
Mt. Mortar 1F      
 

Rattata
Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Seaking (surf)

Marill (surf) (N) -
Mt. Mortar B1F      
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Geodude

Machop (D)

Makuhita

Rattata

Zubat
Goldeen (surf)

Marill (surf) (N)

Poliwag (surf)

Seaking (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Tyrogue

Marill (N)

Absol
Mt. Mortar Lower Cave      
 

Zubat

Machop

Geodude

Makuhita

Absol

 

Rattata

Chingling

Bronzor

Mt. Mortar Upper Cave      
 

Goldbat

Geodude

Goldeen (surf)

Graveler

Krabby

Machop (D)

Machoke (D)

Magikarp

Rattata

Seaking (Surf)

Bronzor

Makuhita

Absol
Lake of Rage      
 

Farfetch`d (M/D)

Furret (M/D)

Girafarig

Mareep

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Sentret (M/D)

Venonat (M/N)
Magikarp (surf)

Flaaffy

-
Ice Path 1F      
 

Delibird (N)

Geodude

Golbat

Swinub

Zubat

Jinx -
Ice Path B1F      
 

Delibird (N)

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Swinub

Zubat

Jinx -
Ice Path B2F      
 

Delibird (N)

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Swinub

Zubat

Sneasel (N) -
Ice Path B3F      
 

Delibird (N)

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Swinub

Zubat

Sneasel (N) -
Dragons Den Entrance      
 

Goldbat

Onix

Quagsire

Raticate

Wooper

Whismur

Bagon
Dragons Den      
 

Clefairy

Golbat

Onix

Quagsire

Slowbro

Slowpoke

Golbat (surf)

Golduck (surf)

Gyarados (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Kingdra (surf)

Kingler (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Seadra (surf)

Slowbro (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Crobat

Dragonair (surf)

Corpish (surf)

Dratini (fish)

Corpish (fish)

Bagon
Dragons Den B1F      
 

Rattata

Raticate

Ditto

Golbat

Onix

Patrat

Watchog

Quagsire (M/N)

Slugma

Wobbuffet

Slowpoke

Slowbro

Gligar

Goomy

Clefairy (M/N)
Dark Cave North      
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Geodude

Golbat

Makuhita

Wobbuffet

Zubat
Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Seaking (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

-

Drillbur

Sandile

Mt. Silver Exterior      
 

Arbok (M/D)

Dodrio (M/D)

Doduo (M/D)

Donphan

Ponyta (D)

Rapidash (D)

Sneasel (N)

Tangela

Ursaring (D)
Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (M/N)

Poliwhirl (surf) (N)

Magikarp (fish)

Surskit (fish)

Sneasel (N)

Politoed (fish)

Zangoose
Mt. Silver 1F      
 

Golbat

Graveler

Onix

Quagsire (M/N)

Ursaring (D)
Golduck (surf)

Poliwag (surf)

Poliwhirl (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Magmar (D)

Misdreavus

Steelix

-
Mt. Silver 2F      
 

Donphan

Golbat

Graveler

Machoke (D)

Onix

Parasect

Quagsire (M/N)

Larvitar (D)

Misdreavus

Steelix

-
Mt. Silver 3F      
 

Bronzor

Golbat

Graveler

Makuhita

Onix

Parasect

Quagsire (M/N)

Teddiursa

Ursaring (D)

Larvitar (D)

Misdreavus

Absol

Mt. Silver

Lower Mountainside

     
 

Donphan

Golbat (N)

Onix

Phanpy (M)

Teddiursa

Ursaring (D)

Aipom

Larvitar (D)

Heracross

Mt. Silver

Upper Mountainside

     
 

Donphan

Golbat (N)

Golduck

Quagsire (M/N)

Ursaring (D)

Larvitar (D)

Misdreavus (N)

Sneasel (M/M)

-

Mt. Silver

Expert Belt

     
 

Donphan

Golbat (N)

Golduck

Phanpy (M)

Pupitar (D)

Quagsire (M/N)

Teddiursa

Ursaring (D)

Zubat

Misdreavus

Pupitar (D)

Larvitar (D)
Mt. Silver Summit      
 

Donphan

Golbat

Graveler

Onix

Ursaring(D)

Larvitar (D)

Sneasel (N)

-
Trainers Valley      
 

Gastly (N)

Grimer

Koffing

Krabby

Meowth (M/N)

Rattata

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Ducklett (surf)

Goldeen (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Wailmer (surf)

Chinchou (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Remoraid (fish)

Shellder (fish)

Staryu (fish) (M/N)

Duskull (N)

Houndour (N)

Ralts

Shuckle

Shuppet

Staryu (surf) (M/N)

Snubbull
Unknown Place      
 

Donphan

Golduck

Phanpy (M)

Slowbro

Sneasel

Swinub

Murkrow (N)

Snorunt (N)

Delibird (N)

Zangoose

Cherrygrove City      
 

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Staryu (fish) (N)

-

Wailmer (surf)
Violet City      
 

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (M/N)

Poliwhirl (fish) (N)

Wooper(M/N)

-

-
Ecruteak City      
 

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Poliwag (surf)

Poliwhirl (surf)

-

-
Olivine City      
 

Chinchou (fish) (N)

Magikarp (fish)

Shellder (fish)

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Staryu (surf) (N) -
Dock Island      
 

Goldeen (Surf)

Krabby (Surf)

Quagsire (Surf) (N)

Wooper (Surf) (M/N)

Surskit (Surf)

Lottad (Surf)

Psyduck (Surf)

Amazon Forest Entrance      
 

Arbok (M/D)

Ekans (M/D)

Rattata

Aimpom  
Amazon Forest      
 

Arbok (M/D)

Ekans (M/D)

Goldbat (N)

Grimer

Koffing

Pidgey (M/D)

krabby (Surf)

Poliwag (Surf) (N)

Wooper (Surf)

Aimpom

Tyrogue

?

Pichu
Desert Cave      
 

Sandshrew

Zubat

   
Abandoned Desert Village      
  Sandshrew  

Cubone

Geodude

Houndour (N)

Machop (D)

Makuhita

Desert lagoon      
     

Cubone

Doduo (M/D)

Dunsparce

Ekans (M/D)

Hippopotas (D)

Murkrow (N)

Phanpy (M)

Sandshrew

Sandslash

Azurill (Surf)

Hippopotas (Surf)

Lotad (Surf)

Poliwag (Surf) (N)

Surskit (Surf)

Totodile (Surf) (D)

Wooper (Surf)

Cianwood City      
 

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Corsola (fish)

Kingler (fish)

Magikarp (Surf)

Staryu (fish) (N) Shuckle (surf)
Blackthorn City      
 

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Magikarp (fish)

Krabby (fish)

- -

Login

소모임 게시판

Ranking

  • 01 Haru
    10
  • 01 NARIKRI
    15,112
  • 02 츠카
    14,874
  • 03 퍼그
    14,368
  • 04 5lush
    9,494
  • 05 지나가는행인
    8,844
  • 06 보풀아기
    6,216
  • 07 afyafy
    5,719
  • 08 민쫑
    5,166
  • 09 커피는달달해
    5,031
  • 10 보미
    4,831
  • 01 NARIKRI
    14,981
  • 02 츠카
    14,874
  • 03 퍼그
    14,613
  • 04 5lush
    9,987
  • 05 지나가는행인
    9,408
  • 06 보풀아기
    6,136
  • 07 afyafy
    5,673
  • 08 민쫑
    5,330
  • 09 커피는달달해
    5,064
  • 10 보미
    4,851