관동지방 포켓몬 출현 위치

포켓몬 레볼루션 온라인 - 관동지방 포켓몬 출현 위치

 

Kanto(관동)


 

 

Location Common / Abundant
Uncommon / Meagre /
Occasional
Scarce / Sparse Rare /
Extremely Rare
Donator/Membership
Route 1          
 

Hoothoot (N)
Pidgey

Rattata

Sentret

Spinarak (N)

    Furret Shinx
Route 2          
 

Caterpie

Metapod

Weedle

Kakuna

Pidgey

Hoothoot (N)

Spinarak (N)

Magikarp (Surf)

Poliwag (Surf)

Psyduck (Surf)

   

Snubbull

Butterfree

Beedrill

?

 

Taillow (M)
Route 3          
 

Mankey

Sandshrew (M/D)

Rattata

Ekans

Arbok

Zubat

Spearow

Nidoran (M)

Nidoran (F)

Jigglypuff

    Baltoy
Route 4          
 

Rattata

Ekans

Arbok

Spearow

Zubat (N)

Hoothoot (N)

Jigglypuff

 

 

Linoone

Pineco (night)

Route 5          
 

Pidgey

Bellsprout

Oddish (N)

Gloom (N)

Meowth

  Abra

Pineco

Shinx
Route 6          
 

Psyduck (D)

Pidgeotto (M)

Pidgey

Bellsprout

Oddish
Meowth

Magnemite

Psyduck (surf)

Poliwag (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Slowpoke (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Krabby (fish)

Jigglypuff

Abra

Linoone

Golduck (surf)

Shellder (Fish)

Buizel (fish)
Route 7          
 

Bellsprout

Meowth

Rattata

Raticate

Spearow

Vulpix

Growlithe

Jigglypuff

Abra

Persian

Houndour (N)

Murkrow (N)

Heracross
Route 8          
 

Ekans (M/D)

Sandshrew

Meowth (M/D)

Noctowl (N)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Growlithe

Vulpix

Jigglypuff (M/D)

Abra (D)

Haunter (N)

Kadabra (D)

Minun

Plusle

Route 9          
 

Mankey

Rattata

Spearow

Sandshrew

Nidoran (F)

Raticate

Fearow

Zubat (N)

Venonat (N)

    Venomoth Sableye (night)
Route 10          
 

Fearow (M/D)

Machop

Magnemite

Nidoran F

Nidoran M

Quagsire (M/N)

Raticate

Sandshrew

Spearow (M/D)

Venomoth (N)

Venonat (N)

Voltorb

Zubat

Goldeen (surf)

Kingler (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Seaking (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Horsea (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (M/N)

Poliwhirl (fish) (N)

Psyduck (fish)

Slowpoke (fish) (M)

   

Electabuzz

Marowak (M/D)

Buizel (surf)

Dedenne
Route 11          
 

Ekans

Sandshrew (D)

Spearow (M/N)

Rattata

Raticate

Meowth

Magnemite

Drowzee

Goldeen (Fish)

Seaking (surf)

Pidgeotto

Tentacool (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (fish) (N)

Slowpoke(fish)(M)

Horsea (Fish)

Magikarp (Surf)

Psyduck (fish)

Noctowl (N)

   

Hypno

Hoppip

Gyarados (fish)

Horsea (fish)

Shellder (fish)(N)

Snorlax
Route 12          
 

Bellsprout

Gloom (N)

Oddish (N)

Pidgeotto (M)

Pidgey

Tangela (D)

Venonat (N)

Weepinbell

Quagsire (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Horsea (fish)

Krabby (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (N)

Quilfish (fish)

Slowbro

 

Snorlax

Seadra (fish)

 
Route 13          
 

Bellsprout (M/D)

Farfetch’d (M/D)

Gloom (N)

Hoppip (M/D)

Nidorina

Nidorino (D)

Oddish (N)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Quagsire (M/N)

Venonat (N)

Weepinbell (M/D)
Krabby (surf)

Psyduck (surf) (D)

Quagsire (surf) (M/N)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf) (N)
Horsea (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Slowbro (surf) (M)

Ditto

Chansey

Venomoth (N)

Seadra (fish) (M/D)

Ducklet (M/D)

Quilfish

Route 14          
 

Hoppip(M/D)

Nidorina(M/D)

Nidorino(M/D)

Noctowl (N)

Pidgeotto(M/D)

Quagsire(M/N)
Corsola (fish) (M/D)

Goldeen (fish)

Krabby (fish)

Kingler (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Farfetch´d

Chansey Staryu (fish) (N)

Skiploom (M/D)

 

Ditto

Route 15          
 

Bellsprout (M/D)

Gloom (M/N)

Hoppip (M/D)

Nidorina (M/D)

Nidorino (M/D)

Noctowl (N)

Oddish (N)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Quagsire (M/N)

Tangela

Venonat (N)

Weepinbell (M/D)

  Ditto (M/D)

Plusle

Minun

Venomoth (N)

-

Route 16          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Fearow (M/D)

Grimer

Pidgeotto (M/N)

Raticate

Rattata

Slugma

Spearow (M/D)

    Murkrow (N)  
Route 17          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Fearow (M/D)

Grimer

Raticate

Rattata (D)

Slugma

Spearow (M/D)
Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)
Chinchou (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Ponyta (D)

Staryu (fish)

Muk

-
Route 18          
 

Dodou (M/D)

Fearow (M/D)

Grim

Raticate

Rattata (N)

Slugma

Spearow (M/D)

  Murkrow (N)

Muk

-

Route 19          
 

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)
Goldeen (fish)

Horsea (fish)

Kingler (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Shellder (fish)

  Staryu (surf)

Corsola (fish) (M,D)

Staryu (fish) (N)

Route 20          
 

Chinchou (surf)

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

  Staryu (fish)

Gyarados (fish)

-

Route 21          
 

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Raticate

Rattata

Tangela (D)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Chinchou (surf)

   

Mr. Mime

Lapras (surf) (D)

Shellder (surf)

-

Route 22          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Hoothoot (N)

Mankey

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Poliwag (N)

Rattata

Spearow(M/D)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Poliwhirl (surf) (N)

Psyduck (surf) (M)

Goldeen (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Slowpoke (fish) (M/D)

Ponyta (D)

 

-

-

Route 24          
 

Pidgey

Pidgeotto

Bellsprout (D)

Oddish (N)

Venonat (N)

Sunkern

Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Gloom (N)

Weepinbell (D)

 

Venomoth (N)

?
Route 26          
 

Arbok (M/D)

Dodrio (M/D)

Doduo (M/D)

Quagsire (M/N)

Rattata

Sandslash

Wooper (M/N)

Chinchou (surf) (N)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Horsea (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Ponyta (D)

 

Lanturn (fish) (N)

Shellder (fish)

?
Route 27          
 

Arbok (M/D)

Dodrio (M/D)

Doduo (M/D)

Ponyta (M/D)

Quagsire (M/N)

Raticate

Sandslash

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Chinchou (Fish)

   

Buizel (surf) (D)

Luvdisc (surf)

-
Route 29          
 

Hoppip

Pidgey

Rattata

Sentret

Hoothoot

Spinarak
   

Ledyba

Minum

Shinx

Plusle

Viridian Forest          
 

Caterpie

Metapod

Weedle

Kakuna

Hoothoot (N)

Spinarak (N)

Butterfree

Beedrill

 

Pikachu

Budew (D)

Shroomish
Mt. Moon 1F
         
 

Geodude

Paras

Zubat

Sandshrew

Sandslash

Clefairy (M/D)

Onix   -
Mt. Moon B1F          
 

Geodude

Paras

Zubat

Sandshrew

Sandslash

Clefairy (M/N)

 

Bronzor

-
Mt. Moon B2F          
 

Geodude

Paras

Zubat

Sandshrew

Sandslash

Clefairy (M/D)

Onix

Chingling (N)

-
Digglett´s Cave          
 

Zubat

Sandshrew

Diglett

Dugtrio

  - -
Power Plant          
 

Electrode

Grimer

Magnemite

Magneton

Voltorb

Pikachu

Magneton

 

Electabuzz

Muk

Raichu

Pachirisu
Rock Tunnel 1F          
 

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Machop (D)

Raticate

Rattata

Teddiursa

Zubat

  Cubone

 

Kangaskhan (M/D)
Rock Tunnel 2F          
 

Geodude

Golbat

Graveler

Raticate

Rattata

Teddiursa

Zubat

 

Cubone

Onix

  Absol

Pokémon Tower

Underground

(MS only)

         
 

-

   

-

Misdreavus

Litwick

Spiritomb

Duskull

Shuppet

Zubat

Rattata

Gastly

Pokémon Tower B1-B29          
 

Zubat

Rattata

 

   

-

Pokémon Tower 2F          
 

Patrat

Rattata

Spinarak (M/N)

Gastly

Cubone

Haunter

-

Pokémon Tower 3F          
 

Patrat

Rattata

Spinarak (M/N)

Gastly

Cubone

Haunter

-

Pokémon Tower 4F          
 

Patrat

Rattata

Spinarak (M/N)

Gastly

Cubone

Haunter

-
Pokémon Tower 5F          
 

Rattata

Spinarak

Gastly

Cubone

Haunter

Duskull
Pokémon Tower 6F          
 

Rattata

Patrat

Spinarak

Gastly

Cubone

Haunter

Shuppet
Pokémon Tower 7F          
 

Rattata

Spinarak

Gastly

Patrat

  Cubone

Duskull

Haunter

-
Safari Entrance          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Nidorina (M/D)

Nidorino (M/D)

Venonat (M/N)
Krabby (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (M/N)

Seaking (fish)

Rhyhorn

Chansey

Dratini (fish) (D)

-
Safari Area 1          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Nidorino (M/D)

Nidorina (M/D)

Paras
Goldeen (surf) (M/D)

Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Parasect

Exeggcute

Pinsir

Scyther

Kangaskhan

Dratini (fish) (M/D)

-
Safari Area 2          
 

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Nidorino (M/D)

Nidorina (M/D)

Paras

Venomoth (M/N)
Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Poliwhirl (surf) (M/N)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Goldeen (fish)

Rhyhorn

Tauros (M/D)

Chansey Exeggcute

Bulbasaur

Dratini (fish)

-
Safari Area 3          
 

Doduo (M/D)

Nidorino (M/D)

Nidorina (M/D)

Paras

Venonat (M/N)
Krabby (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (M/N)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Tauros (M/D)

Exeggcute

Politoed (surf) (N)

Kangaskhan

Snorlax

Dratini (fish)

-
Safari Exclusive
(MS only)
         
  -     -

Starly (M/D)

Venipede

Chansey

Exeggcute

Maril(N)

Paras (M/D)

Pinsir

Poliwag (N)

Rhyhorn

Scyther

Umbreon (N)

Venonat (M/N)

Wooper (M/N)
Marill (N)

Poliwag (N)

Slowpoke

Wooper (M/N)
Dratini (fish)

Safari Effort Wald 1          
 

Arbok

Drowzee

Ekans

Fearow (N)

Golbat (N)

Hoppip (M/D)

Mankey

Nidorino

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Pidgey (M/D)

Primape

Raticate

Spearow (N)

Venonat (M/N)

Weepinbell (M/D)

Jumpluff (M/D) Victreebel (M/D)

Bellossom (M/D)

Duskull (N)

Ledyba

Eevee

-
Safari Effort Wald 2          
 

Azumaril

Caterpie

Gloom (M/N)

Golduck

Kakuna (M/D)

Metapod (M/D)

Nidoran F

Nidorina

Poliwrath (N)

Psyduck

Quagsire (N)

Sandshrew

Sandslash

Slowbro

Tangela

Wooper (N)

Jigglypuff Flaaffy (M/D)

 

Ampharos (M/D)

Vileplume (M/N)

-
Seafoam 1F          
 

Golbat

Golduck

Makuhita

Psyduck

Zubat

   

-

Absol
Seafoam B1F          
 

Bronzor

Golbat

Golduck

Psyduck

Seel

Zubat

   

-

Vanilite
Seafoam B2F          
 

Golbat

Makuhita

Seel

Zubat

   

Absol

Chingling

Smoochum

-
Seafoam B3F          
 

Golbat

Makuhita

Seel

Zubat

   

Absol

Chingling

Smoochum

-
Seafoam B4F          
 

Dewgong

Golbat

Golduck

Psyduck

Seel
Dewgong (surf)

Golbat (surf)

Horsea (surf)

Magikarp (surf)

Seadra (surf)

Seel (surf)

Slowbro (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Shellder (fish)

 

Jynx

Staryu (surf) (M/N)
Gyarados (surf)

Cubchoo (M/N)

Lapras (surf)

 

Cinnabar Mansion 1
         
 

Grimer

Rattata

Raticate

Koffing

Growlithe

Vulpix Ponyta (D)

Muk Weezing

 

-

Cinnabar Mansion 2          
 

Grimer

Rattata

Raticate

Koffing

Growlithe

Vulpix Ponyta (D)

   

-

Cinnabar Mansion 3          
 

Grimer

Rattata

Raticate

Koffing

Growlithe

Vulpix Ponyta (D)

 

Charmander

Magmar (D)

 
Cinnabar Mansion B1F          
 

Grimer

Koffing

Raticate

Rattata

Growlithe

Vulpix

Ditto (M/D)

Magmar (M/N)

-
Victory Road 1F          
 

Graveler

Machoke

Machop

Zubat

  Onix

Roggenrola

Marowak

-

Victory Road 2F          
 

Golbat

Graveler

Machoke (D)

Machop (D

Primeape

  Onix

-

Drillbur

Makuhita

Numel
Victory Road 3F          
 

Arbok (M/D)

Bronzor

Donphan

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke (D)

Machop (D)

Ursaring

Venomoth (M/N)

Zubat

  Onix Marowak

Makuhita

Numel
Tohjo Falls          
 

Bronzor

Chingling

Golbat

Makuhita

Raticate

Rattata

Slowpoke

Zubat
Goldeen (surf)

Seaking (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

   

Absol

-

One Island          
 

Psyduck (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf) (D)
Wailmer (fish) (D)

Goldeen

Horsea

Kingler

Krabby

Magikarp

Slowpoke (M)

   

Gyarados (fish)

Seadra (fish)

Staryu (fish) (N) Shellder (D)

-

Treasure Beach          
 

Fearow (M)

Meowth (N)

Spearow (M/D)

Tangela
Kingler (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Psyduck (surf) (M/D)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Horsea (fish)

Slowpoke (fish) (M/D)

Ponyta (D)

Persian (N)

 

Gyarados (fish)

Seadra (fish)

Starly

Kindle Road          
 

Fearow

Meowth (N)

Persian (N)

Psyduck

Slowpoke

Spearow (M/D)
Krabby (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Wailmer (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Horsea (fish)

Kingler (fish)

Persian (N)

Ponyta (D)

Rapidash (D)

-

Numel

Mt. Ember          
 

Fearow (M/D)

Geodude

Machop (D)

Spearow (M/D)

Ponyta (M/D)

Rapidash (M/D)

Magmar (M/N)

Numel (M)

-

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path 1F

         
 

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke (D)

Machop

Slugma

Gastly

  - -

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path B1F

         
 

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke (D)

Machop

Slugma

Gastly

  - -

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path B2F

         
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke

Machop

Slugma

Gastly

 

Misdreavus

Whismur

Nosepass

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path B3F

         
 

Graveler

Magcargo

Slugma

    - -

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path B4F

         
 

Geodude

Graveler

Slugma

    - -

Mt. Ember

Ruby Path 5F

         
 

Geodude

Graveler

Slugma

    - -

Mt. Ember

Summit Path 1F

         
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke

Machop

Makuhita

Slugma

    Wynaut -

Mt. Ember

Summit Path 2F

         
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke

Machop

Makuhita

    Wynaut Magby

Mt. Ember

Summit Path 3F

         
 

Bronzor

Geodude

Graveler

Machoke

Machop

Makuhita

    Wynaut -
Cape Brink          
 

Bellsprout(M)

Fearow

Gloom(N)

Meowth(M/N)

Persian (M/N)

Oddish

Spearow(M)
Goldeen (surf)

Golduck (surf)

Slowbro (surf)

Slowpoke(surf)

Magikarp (fish)

Persian(M/N)

 

Gyarados (fish) Shellder (fish)

Staryu (fish) (N)
Three Isle Port          
 

Dunsparce

    - -
Three Isle Path          
 

Bronzor

Diglett

Geodude

Graveler

   

Nosepass

Makuhita

Whismur
Bond Bridge          
 

Bellsprout (M)

Gloom (N)

Meowth (M/N)

Oddish (N)

Pidgeotto (M)

Pidgey

Psyduck (M)

Venonat

Horsea (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)
Magikarp (fish) (M/N)

Weepinbell (M)

 

Glameow (N)

Gyarados (surf)

Seadra (surf)

-
Berry Forest          
 

Bellsprout (M/D)

Drowzee (M/N)

Gloom (N)

Hypno (N)

Oddish (N)

Pidgeotto (M/D)

Slowpoke

Venomoth (M/N)

Venonat (M/N)
Golduck (fish)

Gyarados (fish)

Magikarp (fish) (N)

Maril (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (N)

Psyduck (fish)

Slowbro (fish)

Weepinbell

Exeggcute

-

-
Four Island          
 

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Goldeen (surf)

Golduck (surf)

Gyarados (surf)

Maril (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Psyduck (surf)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Wingull (surf)

Wooper (surf)
Chinchou (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

   

Surskit (surf) (D)

Lotad (surf)
Five Island          
 

Horsea (Surf)

Krabby (Surf)

Magikarp (Fish)

Psyduck (Surf)

Tentacool (Surf)

Tentacruel (Surf)

Slowpoke (Surf)

Hoppip (Surf) (M/D)

 

Staryu (Fish) (N)

 

Shellder

 

 
Chrono Cross          
 

Gyarados (Surf)

Slowpoke(Surf)

Horsea (Surf)

Seadra (Surf)

Magikarp (Fish)

Krabby (Surf)

?

Hoppip (Surf)

    Shellder (Fish)  
Resort Gorgeous          
 

Gyarados (Surf)

Horsea (Surf)

Krabby (Surf)

Magikarp (Fish)

Slowpoke(Surf)

Hoppip (Surf)(M/D)

Seadra (Surf)

?

 

 

Staryu (Fish) (M/N)

   
Lost cave          
 

Gyarados (Surf)

Magikarp (Surf)

Tentacool(Surf)

Tentacruel(Surf)

       
Icefall Cave Entrance          
 

Dewgong

Golbat

Psyduck

Seel

Slowpoke

Zubat
Dewgong (surf)

Goldeen (surf)

Gyarados (surf)

Poliwag (surf)

Poliwhirl (surf)

Seel (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

Wooper (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

 Marill (surf)  

-

-
Icefall Cave 1F          
 

Golbat

Seel

Seel (Surf)

Swinub

Zubat
Goldeen (surf)

Horsea (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Krabby (Surf)

   

Delibird

Seadra (surf) Shellder (fish)

Sneasel
Icefall Cave B1F          
 

Delibird (N)

Zubat

Goldbat

Seel

Swinub

     Sneasel  
Icefall Cave B2F          
 

Golbat

Seel

Swinub

Zubat

   

Delibird

Sneasel

-
Icefall Back Cave          
 

Dewgong

Golbat

Psyduck

Seel

Slowpoke

Zubat

Horsea (surf)

Tentacool (surf)
Magikarp (fish)

Krabby (Surf)

   

Gyarados (surf)

Lapras (surf)

Seadra (surf)

-
Water Path          
 

Bellsprout

Fearow

Gloom (N)

Meowth (M/N)

Oddish (M/N)

Persian (N)

Psyduck (M)

Sentret (D)

Slowpoke (D)

Spearow (N)

Weepinbell

Kingler

Krabby

    Flabebe (D)

Gyarados

Qwilfish

Seadra

Tentacool

Tentacruel

?

 

Ruin Valley          
 

Fearow

Meowth (M/N)

Psyduck

Slowpoke (M)

Spearow (M/N)

Wooper (N)

Gyarados (Fish)

Krabby (Surf)

Magikarp (Surf)

Poliwag (Surf)

Wooper (Surf) (N)

Natu

?

   

Wobbuffet (N)

Yanma (M/D)

 
Green Path          
 

Slowpoke (Surf)

Krabby (Surf)

Horsea (Surf)

Magikarp (Fish)

Psyduck (Surf) (N)

Tentacruel(Surf)

   Qwilfish(Surf) (M/N)

Lapras (Surf)

 
Outcast Island          
 

 

Horsea (Fish)

Kingler (Fish)

Krabby (Fish)

Magikarp (Fish)

Psyduck (Fish)

Slowpoke (Fish)

Tentacool (Surf)

Tentacruel(Surf)

?

Gyarados (Fish)

Seadra (Fish) 

  Qwilfish (Fish)

 

 

 
Altering Cave          
 

Sandshrew

Zubat

Mareep

Stantler

 Teddiursa

 

Ainpom (D)

 

Pineco (M/D)

Shuckle

houndour (N)

 
Canyon Entrance          
 

Fearow (D)

Meowth (N)

Persian (N)

Psyduck (M)

Sentret (M/D)

Slowpoke

Spearow (M/N)

 Phanpy      
Sevault Canyon          
 

Fearow

Geodude

Meowth (N)

 Phanpy(M)

Onix

 

Cubone

Marowak

Larvitar

 
Tanoby Ruins          
 

Gyarados (Surf)

Horsea (Fish)

Kingler (Surf)(M/D)

Krabby(Fish)

Magikarp(Fish)

Psyduck(Fish)(M)

Seadra(Fish)

Slowpoke(Fish)(M/D)

Tentacool(Surf)

Tentacruel(Surf)

?

?

       
Tanoby Ruins Chambers          
  Unown        
Trainer Tower          
 

Horsea(Surf)(N)

Krabby(Surf)

Magikarp(Surf)

Seadra(Surf)(N)

Tentacool(Surf)

Tentacruel(Surf)

?

   Qwilfish(Surf)    
Love Island          
 

Cleffa(M/N)

Igglypuff

Nidoran F (M/D)

Nidoran M (M/D)

Oddish(N)

Pichu

Poochyena(N)

Woobat

Tyrogue

Wynaut
Luvdisc (surf)

Azurill (surf)

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Seel (surf) (N)

Slowpoke (surf)

Tentacool (surf)
Chinchou (fish) (M/N)

Clamper (fish) l(M/D)

   

Bellossom

Deerling

Ralts (D)

Happiny (M)

Togepi

Lapras (surf) (N)

Mantyke (surf)

Finneon (surf) (N)

Staryu (surf) (N)
Diamond Domain 1F          
 

Geodude

Makuhita

Psyduck

Woobat
Goldeen (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)

   

-

Mawile
Diamond Domain B1F          
 

Geodude

Makuhita

Psyduck

Woobat
Goldeen (surf)

Seel (surf)

Psyduck (surf)

Slowpoke (surf)
Clamperl (fish)

  Staryu (fish)

Sableye Shellder (fish)

-
Pallet Town          
 

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Chinchou (fish)

Goldeen (fish) (M/D)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (M/N)

  Staryu (fish) (N)

Lanturn (fish) Shellder (fish) (M)

-

Viridian City          
 

Magikarp (surf)
Poliwag (surf) (N)

Slowpoke (fish) (M/D)

Tentacool (fish)

Poliwhirl (fish) (N)

 

 

-

Cerulean City          
 

Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)
Wooper (surf)

Magikarp (fish)

   

-

-

Vermilion City          
 

Horsea (surf)

Poliwag (surf) (N)

Tentacool (surf)

Tentacruel (surf)

Krabby (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Psyduck (fish) (M/D)

Slowpoke (fish)

   

Squirtle (surf) (M/D)

Gyarados (fish)

Staryu (fish) (N)

Celadon City          
 

Grimer (surf)

Koffing (surf)

Goldeen (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (N)

Slowpoke (fish)

  Muk (surf)

 

-
Fuchsia City          
 

Goldeen (fish)

Horsea (fish) (M/D)

Krabby (fish)

Magikarp (fish)

Poliwag (fish) (M/N)

Psyduck (fish)

Slowpoke (fish)

   

Gyarados (fish)

Politoad (fish)

Cinnabar Island          
 

Corsola (surf) (M/D)

Goldeen (surf)

Krabby (surf)

Tentacool (surf)
Magikarp (fish) (N)

  Staryu (fish) (N)   -

Login

소모임 게시판

Ranking

  • 01 Haru
    20
  • 02 Cdfiber
    20
  • 03 노른자
    10
  • 04 베르고
    10
  • 05 오보에
    10
  • 06 Shiny
    10
  • 07 국찌
    10
  • 08 퍼그
    10
  • 09 빠방빵빵
    10
  • 10 호구팡팡
    10
  • 01 NARIKRI
    15,082
  • 02 츠카
    14,862
  • 03 퍼그
    14,348
  • 04 5lush
    9,494
  • 05 지나가는행인
    8,824
  • 06 보풀아기
    6,216
  • 07 afyafy
    5,699
  • 08 민쫑
    5,156
  • 09 커피는달달해
    5,011
  • 10 보미
    4,801
  • 01 NARIKRI
    14,951
  • 02 츠카
    14,862
  • 03 퍼그
    14,593
  • 04 5lush
    9,987
  • 05 지나가는행인
    9,388
  • 06 보풀아기
    6,136
  • 07 afyafy
    5,653
  • 08 민쫑
    5,319
  • 09 커피는달달해
    5,044
  • 10 보미
    4,821